Search

25-01-15 Assende – Nieuwelingen

Nieuwelingen

# deelnemers: 33# opgevers: 1Tijd: 29´10″
TIJD+

1

VERMEERSCH Florian

BEL1999031229´10″

LARES-DOLTCINI CTNIEUW

2

VANSEVENANT Mauri

BEL1999060130´33″+1´23″

KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZWNIEUW

3

VANDERMEULEN Niels

BEL1999111530´33″z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHTNIEUW

4

VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes

BEL2000050431´11″+2´01″

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEMNIEUW

5

DE SMET Thibaut

BEL1999050731´15″+2´05″

VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUBNIEUW

6

VERMEERSCH Arne

BEL1999032731´34″+2´24″

ZANNATA – LOTTO CT MENEN VZWNIEUW

7

VAN GOETHEM Fabio

BEL1999012831´34″z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAMNIEUW

8

VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason

BEL2000012831´40″+2´30″

TOMABEL CYCLING TEAMNIEUW

9

VERBERCKMOES Fabio

BEL1999082732´26″+3´16″

VAN ASSCHE – ALPHA MOTORHOMES CTNIEUW

10

DEWULF Maxim

BEL2000082932´40″+3´30″

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKENIEUW

11

VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

BEL2000112132´55″+3´45″

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.NIEUW

12

KONINGS Robbe

BEL1999070833´13″+4´03″

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.NIEUW

13

VANDERGRAESEN Davy

BEL1999060433´38″+4´28″

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.NIEUW

14

SLABBINCK Sietse

BEL1999102233´56″+4´46″

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARENIEUW

15

LEMBRECHTS Wannes

BEL1999111034´14″+5´04″

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.NIEUW

16

VANDER BEKEN Quinten

BEL2000041234´39″+5´29″

ASFRA RACING TEAMNIEUW

17

DESCHEPPER Ward

BEL1999052834´49″+5´39″

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESNIEUW

18

BRUNING Jente

BEL1999110235´03″+5´53″

YOUNG SCHELDE CTNIEUW

19

LAMON Tristen

BEL1999092235´35″+6´25″

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHTNIEUW

20

BEKAERT Seppe

BEL1999121035´35″z.t.

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND – KNESSELARENIEUW

21

HEYNS Joyce

BEL1998121736´00″+6´50″

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAMDN

22

ALLAERT Balder

BEL1999070236´08″+6´58″

FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOMNIEUW

23

TACK Jan-emiel

BEL1999012836´09″+6´59″

FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOMNIEUW

24

GUNST Ruben

BEL2000031436´55″+7´45″

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTNIEUW

25

TRUYEN Marthe

BEL1999093037´27″+8´17″

INDIVIDUEELDN

26

BELLAERT Axelle

BEL1997042537´40″+8´30″

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTDJ

27

NOËL Jara

BEL199905281 r

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.DN

28

VERDIJCK Lenn

BEL199909271 r

BMX RANST VZWNIEUW

29

VANDENHEEDE Tine

BEL200001031 r

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEDN

30

VANDECAVEYE Fleur

BEL200005311 r

VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUBDN

31

QUARTIER Jonas

BEL200005041 r

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTNIEUW

32

VANDERMEULEN Bo

BEL199803022 r

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEDN

DNF

VANDENHEEDE Thibo

BEL20000414

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKENIEUW

 

 

Dames Jeugd 

 

# deelnemers: 7# opgevers: 0Tijd: 36´00″
TIJD+
1

HEYNS Joyce

BEL1998121736´00″

 

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAMDJ

 

2

TRUYEN Marthe

BEL1999093037´27″+1´27″

 

INDIVIDUEELDN

 

3

BELLAERT Axelle

BEL1997042537´40″+1´40″

 

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTDJ

 

4

NOËL Jara

BEL199905281 r

 

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.DN

 

5

VANDENHEEDE Tine

BEL200001031 r

 

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEDN

 

6

VANDECAVEYE Fleur

BEL200005311 r

 

VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUBDN

 

7

VANDERMEULEN Bo

BEL199803022 r

 

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEDN